Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:2


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Gediminas Skrockas1:0 13:00
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius2:0 15:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*3:0 18:00
3:1 20:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius4:1 36:00
4:2 42:00 Albertas Šaveiko*

Įspėjimai
Tadas Švaikevičius 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Jankovskij
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Mantas Šumskis
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:10
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:7
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Rytas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Rytas8:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21181210126+7555
2Eagle Team - Žibintas21163212555+7051
3Maracana2113357863+1542
4FK Rotalis2111286458+635
5FK Polivektris219579267+2532
6FK Fortitudo219577181-1032
7FC IndEx219398777+1030
8FK Rytas2192108581+429
9Western Union2163126176-1521
10SKK Oniksas2146116575-1018
11FK Spartakas21321652137-8511
12FK Riešė21111950135-854

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
30 Varžybų:15
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:21
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:16
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:18
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:19

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: