Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2017 m. sezonas
2017-07-13 20:35:00
Stadionas: Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:1


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
0:1 19:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Giedrius Savukaitis1:1 20:00
Rokas Balčiūnas2:1 34:00

Įspėjimai
09:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Naglis Balčiūnas 09:00
21:00 Nerijus Jurkonis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Antanas Liepuonis
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Naglis Balčiūnas
Liudas Balčiūnas
Rokas Balčiūnas
Deividas Paškevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Justinas Palionis
Giedrius Slavinskas
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Karolis Grefas
Dovydas Monkus
Nerijus Jurkonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Andrius Bendaravičius
Karolis Gaižaitis
Žilvinas Ramanauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:2
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:3
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta1:4
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-06-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: