Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-14 20:15:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:4


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Rytis Gaidys
Andrius Alekna1:1 35:00
1:2 45:00 Rytis Gaidys
1:3 56:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:4 59:00 Naglis Balčiūnas

Įspėjimai
Povilas Minkevičius 13:00
Andrius Alekna 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Armantas Slanina
Justinas Palionis
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Alekna
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Donatas Rokas
Jonas Grigaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:2
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta0:3
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:3
2018-08-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: