Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-26 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

2:1


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Yaroslav Vasiutin1:0 15:00
Edvinas Mučinis2:0 18:00
2:1 45:00 Valdemar Voinič

Įspėjimai
Tadas Paplauskas 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Gintaras Repšas
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Valerij Krasockij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Viktor Kuraksa*
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:2
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:2
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx9:2
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:5
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: