Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:5


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:2 10:00 Martynas Rašinskas
0:3 18:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:4 24:00 Edvinas Mučinis
Edvardas Nuobara1:4 28:00
Edvardas Nuobara2:4 29:00
Edvardas Nuobara3:4 37:00
3:5 40:00 Nikita Juščenko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Aurimas Jakaitis
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Tubutis®
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx0:3
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:2
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:2
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx9:2
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:5
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:1
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: