Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-10-07 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

0:3


FC IndEx

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Marek Alijev
Oleg Krasilnikov
Andrius Stankevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Dmitrij Raksa
Gleb Christoforov
Pavel Larin
Andžej Monkevič
Elvinas Dalada
Vydmantas Kuzmickas
Valdemar Voinič
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Ignas Šiaučiulis
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas
Onur Koksel
Igor Kuznecov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:2
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:2
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx9:2
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:5
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:1
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: