Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-27 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:5


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Martynas Rašinskas
Edvardas Nuobara1:1 09:00
1:2 26:00 Edvinas Mučinis
1:3 40:00 Nikita Juščenko
1:4 41:00 Edvinas Mučinis
1:5 49:00 Nikita Juščenko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandr Kunevič
Marek Alijev
Valdemar Voinič
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas
Andrius Stankevičius
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Tomas Molnikas
Aringas Streckis
Edvinas Mučinis
Giedrus Šablinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx0:3
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:2
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:2
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx9:2
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx5:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:1
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: