Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-19 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

3:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Ignas Brazinskas
Miroslav Bučinskij1:1 26:00
1:2 30:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Jaroslav Makarichin2:2 47:00
Jaroslav Makarichin3:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Miroslav Bučinskij
Tautvydas Stankus
Aleksandr Bakin
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Vaidas Melnikas
Raimundas Keršulis
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Linas Dabriška
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Arnas Šukys
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:4
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: