Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-08-17 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:3


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Tomas Staniūnas
Kristian Tankevic1:1 19:00
Ernest Moroz2:1 27:00
2:2 42:00 Robertas Kazbaris
2:3 44:00 Robert Šuškevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Fahad Al_Balushi
Edgar Vrublevski
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Ernest Moroz
Victor Cachay Grande
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic
Utku Boyra
Žygimantas Mockus
Robertas Kazbaris
Rimas Ramonas
Ernestas Miskialovic
Tomas Staniūnas
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Robert Šuškevič
Dominikas Miskialovic
Ignas Brazinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:4
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: