Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-07-07 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

8:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Simas Brazinskas1:0 07:00
Simas Brazinskas2:0 18:00
Ignas Brazinskas3:0 20:00
Ronaldas Nagrockis4:0 23:00
Simas Brazinskas5:0 27:00
Ronaldas Nagrockis6:0 35:00
6:1 47:00 Kristian Tankevic
Kipras Urbanavičius7:1 49:00
Matas Radžiukynas8:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
15:00 Mauro Alexis Battellini

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Sigitas Stasevičius
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Rafael Mamedov
Simas Brazinskas
Rimas Ramonas
Matas Radžiukynas
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Maksim Tabunov
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Aleksandr Kormakov
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Tiago Seco
Anton Prokopovič
Fahad Al Balushi
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:4
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: