Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-08-29 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Sigitas Aleknavičius

2:4


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
0:1 24:00 Domas Junča
0:2 32:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
0:3 37:00 Tomas Arėška
0:4 41:00 Domas Junča
Ignas Keras1:4 47:00
Ignas Keras2:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
05:00 Domas Junča
21:00 Mantas Perednis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jonas Klevas
Martynas Rizgelis
Matas Davidonis
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Marius Zabarauskas
Arvydas Vitas
Tiago Seco
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Ignas Keras
Sigitas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Raimundas Keršulis
Arnas Grygalis
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Mantas Perednis
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča
Tomas Arėška

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:4
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: