Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-12 20:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

5:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Matas Gecevičius1:0 18:00
1:0 19:00 Nikhil Ayyappa
Džiugas Andriuškevičius2:0 33:00
Paulius Sirotavičius3:0 42:00
Paulius Sirotavičius4:0 46:00
4:1 50:00 Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Matas Gecevičius5:1 55:00

Įspėjimai
Matas Gecevičius 23:00
42:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
42:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rytis Dubininkas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Romanas Ingaunis
Matas Gecevičius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Linas Valentikonis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Paulius Sirotavičius
Justas Juozelskis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Augustas Mikalonis
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Nauris Petkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs4:4
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis6:1
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs2:4
2018-07-11Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:0
2018-05-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs1:4
2017-06-20Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis4:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: