Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-16 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:4


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Arnoldas Stanelis1:0 02:00
Nikhil Ayyappa2:0 12:00
Irakli Kartvelishvili3:0 23:00
3:1 28:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
3:2 32:00 Paulius Žukovas
3:3 46:00 Mantas Mykolaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa4:3 45:00
4:4 56:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Įspėjimai
14:00 Romanas Ingaunis
Irakli Kartvelishvili 18:00
Kazys Stokna 23:00
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis 25:00
Sudev Partiban 36:00
50:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Vytautas Leknickas
Kazys Stokna
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Achin Ty
Augustas Mikalonis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Žydrūnas Juodis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Paulius Žukovas
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:1
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis5:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis6:1
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs2:4
2018-07-11Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:0
2018-05-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs1:4
2017-06-20Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis4:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: