Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-27 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

3:4


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Marius Škadauskas1:0 04:00
Marius Škadauskas2:0 06:00
2:1 07:00 Damian Gaona
2:2 08:00 Anton Prokopovič
Ernestas Miskialovic2:3 17:00
Marius Škadauskas3:3 21:00
3:4 31:00 Anton Prokopovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Jonas Urbanavičius
Domantas Ežerskis
Rimas Ramonas
Matas Radžiukynas
Dominikas Miskialovic
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Paulius Kopūstas
Ernestas Miskialovic
Ignas Brazinskas
Artur Kratkevič
Elvis Žaldaris
Aleksandr Kormakov
Artūras Kodis
Damian Gaona
Anton Prokopovič
Rytis Pritulskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:3
2022-07-07MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United8:1
2022-05-19MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:10
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United2:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona4:3
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United0:0
2020-06-30MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - WorldOne United3:5
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas54012314+912
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo53022215+79
5FK Grija53022318+59
6FC Žalia Raudona52031920-16
7FM Vilniaus Vytis41031320-73
8FK Dinamika51041121-103
9VRFM4103618-123
10VU MIF50051223-110

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:5
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:4
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:4
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Regnar Krot Komanda:FK Grija
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Emil Grochackij Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: