Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-02-19 21:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:5


FK Juventus.lt

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
0:2 08:00 Artūr Fedotenkov
0:3 11:00 Donatas Dromantas
0:4 12:00 Donatas Dromantas
Artūras Gradulevas1:4 14:00
Artūras Gradulevas2:4 16:00
2:5 18:00 Donatas Dromantas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artiom Makarov
Matas Lukošius
Edvard Kolovšic
Valdemar Dorniak
Marius Volodka
Arvydas Vitas
Pavel Sinkevič
Sander Van Der Molen
Artūras Gradulevas
Karolis Pustašnovas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Victor Cachay Grande
Alvydas Šimkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Karolis Utopas
Belek Aidarov
Aleksandr Kunevič
Donatas Dromantas
Artūr Fedotenkov
Romuald Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Sergejus Dovgialo
Gžegož Vaidachovič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Vitalij Chachlač
Gintautas Sidorovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United2:4
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United3:1
2018-03-05Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - WorldOne United4:0
2016-04-08Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:2
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt0:1
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasWorldOne United - FK Juventus.lt1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: