Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-24 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

4:3


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Aivaras Brindza1:0 01:00
Almantas Tamulionis*2:0 11:00
Aurimas Baubkus*3:0 12:00
3:1 22:00 Laurynas Danielius
3:2 26:00 Laurynas Danielius
3:3 35:00 Mantas Samulevičius
Almantas Tamulionis*4:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
46:00 Martynas Misevičius
46:00 Lukas Rudzevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus*
Almantas Tamulionis*
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Robert Lipnevič
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Karolis Giedraitis
Martynas Misevičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Lukas Rudzevičius
Darius Lukoševičius*
Laurynas Danielius
Matas Venslauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas
2018-05-31MFL Taurė2018 metaiSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo2:1
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo3:4
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo4:6
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas2:3
2015-10-01MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas4:5
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo0:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: