Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-05-31 20:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Artiom Gutovskij

2:1


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Paulius Lekarevičius1:0 08:00
1:1 21:00 Mantas Murauskas
Aurimas Baubkus2:1 27:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Nerijus Masėnas
Robertas Dambrauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis*
Paulius Lekarevičius
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Aivaras Brindza
Robert Lipnevič
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Karolis Giedraitis
Ignas Vilkelis*
Paulius Karoblis
Mantas Murauskas
Aurimas Kievišas
Mantas Samulevičius
Lukas Rudzevičius
Darius Lukoševičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas3:0
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo4:3
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo3:4
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-06-09MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo4:6
2016-05-12MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas2:3
2015-10-01MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - SKK Oniksas4:5
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Fortitudo0:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado8800498+4124
2Eagle Team - Žibintas87015219+3321
3FC IndEx85032829-115
4FK Rotalis84131718-113
5FK Fortitudo84133136-513
6FK Rytas84043231+112
7Maracana83232431-711
8SKK Oniksas82242622+48
9FK Polivektris82242729-28
10Western Union82152634-87
11FK Riešė81162134-134
12FK Spartakas81071557-423

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 8

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
14 Varžybų:7
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:4
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:5
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:8
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
9 Varžybų:8
Aivydas Ruškys Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:3
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: