Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-07 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Audrius Ruželė
Povilas Žitkus1:1 20:00
1:2 30:00 Robert Lipnevič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas
Jurij Stefanovič
Edvardas Ruskan
Domininkas Burba
Edvinas Adomaitis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Martynas Puškorius
Justinas Kuncė
Edvinas Krasuckis
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Andrej Šeluchin
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Ali Kilikli
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Edgar Chatkevič
Donatas Petronis
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Deivydas Sabaitis
Gediminas Repšys
Artūras Jeršovas
Robert Lipnevič
Edvard Sadovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Aivaras Brindza
Evaldas Pliavga

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas1:2
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:6
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas6:3
2015-10-08MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Barbakanas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: