Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-17 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

7:5


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Ignas Griškonis1:0 17:00
Aurimas Baubkus1:1 18:00
Deividas Linauskas2:1 21:00
Evaldas Pliavga3:1 22:00
Simonas Stankevičus4:1 26:00
4:2 29:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Aurimas Andrulis5:2 29:00
5:3 33:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Deividas Linauskas6:3 36:00
6:4 38:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Justas Orantas7:4 40:00
7:5 45:00 Erikas Milašauskas*

Įspėjimai
Artūras Bubokas 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Donatas Stakauskas
Deividas Linauskas
Justas Orantas
Artūras Bubokas
Mykolas Antušas
Ignas Griškonis
Simonas Stankevičus
Arminas Lapinskas
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Valdemar Voinič
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: