Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-02 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

9:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Audrius Šakauskis1:0 06:00
Edgaras Kalkys2:0 16:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 18:00
Jogaila Šimkus4:0 19:00
Ernest Litvin5:0 27:00
5:1 36:00 Fahad Al AL Balushi
Martinas Sevruk6:1 37:00
Audrius Šakauskis7:1 38:00
Tomas Čeliauskas8:1 44:00
Ernest Litvin9:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Litvin
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Liudvikas Šalna
Arvydas Vitas
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: