Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-02 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

9:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Audrius Šakauskis1:0 06:00
Edgaras Kalkys2:0 16:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 18:00
Jogaila Šimkus4:0 19:00
Ernest Litvin5:0 27:00
5:1 36:00 Fahad Al AL Balushi
Martinas Sevruk6:1 37:00
Audrius Šakauskis7:1 38:00
Tomas Čeliauskas8:1 44:00
Ernest Litvin9:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Litvin
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Liudvikas Šalna
Arvydas Vytas
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas1:4
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx32011110+16
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis3003212-100

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 3

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
2 Varžybų:3
Lukas Vaičiūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: