Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-22 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Aleksandras Razanovičius1:0 14:00
Rytis Jakavonis2:0 26:00
2:1 39:00 Fahad Al Balushi
2:2 40:00 Mauro Alexis Battellini

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Robert Choruzij
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Igor Karklelis
Martynas Pilibavičius
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Fahad Al Balushi
Arvydas Vitas
Victor Cachay Grande
Robertas Dereviago

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: