Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Valdas Vitkauskas
Lukas Avdejevas1:1 30:00
Žilvinas Danilevičius2:1 35:00
2:2 37:00 Tomas Guiskis
Gedas Jucevičius3:2 40:00
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 48:00
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*4:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Marius Šilauskas
Gedas Jucevičius
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Tiago Seco
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Lukas Avdejevas
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Viktor Sluchov
Rytis Jakavonis
Marco Canu
Valdas Vitkauskas
Artūras Žukovas
Vaidas Lileika
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Ruslan Bogomolnikov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Spalis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: