Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Valdas Vitkauskas
Lukas Avdejevas1:1 30:00
Žilvinas Danilevičius2:1 35:00
2:2 37:00 Tomas Guiskis
Gedas Jucevičius3:2 40:00
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 48:00
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*4:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Oleksandr Saprykin
Marius Šilauskas
Gedas Jucevičius
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Tiago Seco
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Lukas Avdejevas
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Viktor Sluchov
Rytis Jakavonis
Marco Canu
Valdas Vitkauskas
Artūras Žukovas
Vaidas Lileika
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Ruslan Bogomolnikov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: