Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-26 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

10:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Daniel Williams1:0 01:00
Kristian Tankevic2:0 07:00
2:1 09:00 Tomek Kitowski
Daniel Williams3:1 12:00
Anton Prokopovič4:1 33:00
4:2 39:00 Tomek Kitowski
Kristian Tankevic5:2 40:00
Kristian Tankevic6:2 43:00
Victor Cachay Grande7:2 44:00
Anton Prokopovič8:2 45:00
8:3 46:00 Tomek Kitowski
Kristian Tankevic9:3 46:00
Kristian Tankevic10:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Mantas Jankevičius
Andžej Čaplin
Daniel Williams
Anton Prokopovič
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic
Robert Choruzij
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomek Kitowski
Darius Kolesnik

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: