Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-11 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Arturas Macijauskas

3:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 33:00 Edgar Vrublevski
Rytis Jakavonis1:1 34:00
2:1 38:00 Damian Gaona
Rytis Jakavonis3:1 39:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Choruzij
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Ivan Simonov
Karolis Leonovičius
Andrej Kitov
Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Tomek Kitowski
Artur Kratkevič
Edgar Vrublevski
Damian Gaona
Artūras Osinskis
Anton Prokopovič
Rytis Pritulskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Romuald Andruškevič
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: