Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-09-05 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

5:5


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Kristian Tankevic1:0 04:00
1:1 14:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
Lucas Sawczuk2:1 15:00
2:2 18:00 Ivan Simonov
2:3 19:00 Eimantas Kotovas
Victor Cachay Grande3:3 32:00
3:4 39:00 Igoris Čaplijevskis
3:5 40:00 Andrius Pransketis
Elvis Žaldaris4:5 42:00
Kristian Tankevic5:5 49:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Eimantas Kotovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksim Tabunov
Edgar Vrublevski
Lucas Sawczuk
Anton Prokopovič
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvis Žaldaris
Kristian Tankevic
Paulius Miežonis
Robert Choruzij
Andrius Pransketis
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Rytis Jakavonis
Igoris Čaplijevskis
Eimantas Kotovas
Ivan Simonov
Donatas Dromantas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: