Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-05-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Igor Karklelis0:0 13:00
Tomas Guiskis1:0 14:00
1:1 19:00 Irving Gabriel Lopez
Viktor Sluchov2:1 30:00
Edgaras Žaleduonis3:1 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Andrius Pransketis
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu
Donatas Dromantas
Ivan Simonov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Lukas Širvelis
Aivaras Kličius
Igor Karklelis
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Martynas Pilibavičius
Maksim Tabunov
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Anton Prokopovič
Sergej Darincev
Irving Gabriel Lopez
Fahad Al Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-11MFL2024 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:5
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: