Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-04-11 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

4:5


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Ernest Moroz1:0 09:00
Romuald Andruškevič2:0 12:00
2:1 20:00 Rytis Jakavonis
2:2 21:00 Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Victor Cachay Grande3:2 25:00
3:3 27:00 Valdemar Šaveiko
Dariuš Rudzianec4:3 46:00
4:4 50:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
4:5 50:00 Valdemar Šaveiko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Kratkevič
Tomas Montvila
Dariuš Rudzianec
Ričardas Dobrovolskis
Edgar Vrublevski
Romuald Andruškevič
Ernest Moroz
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavicius
Anton Prokopovič
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Edvinas Mackevič
Ivan Simonov
Deimantas Aikovskij
Ernestas Zakarevičius
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Andrej Kitov
Aurimas Jaroslavskis
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Arnoldas Čepkauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-06-26MFL2023 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė10:3
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2022-09-05MFL2022 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė5:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United9:1
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė8:2
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United3:1
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - WorldOne United2:2
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
2016-02-04Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - WorldOne United5:7
2015-07-16Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:3
2015-04-16MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Riešė2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: