Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-08-30 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:5


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Eduard Grudinskij
0:2 08:00 Eduard Grudinskij
0:3 15:00 Valdemar Voinič
Mindaugas Zeniauskas0:4 20:00
Ibrahim Hasgenc1:4 39:00
Aivaras Grabliauskas*2:4 41:00
Aivaras Grabliauskas*3:4 42:00
3:5 46:00 Eduard Grudinskij

Įspėjimai
Jurij Diatlovič 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Ibrahim Hasgenc
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Ruslan Bykov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Valerij Krasockij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandr Kunevič
Darius Kaziukevičius
Marek Alijev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Olegas Romanovskis
Valdemar Voinič
Ernestas Česonis
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:3
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: