Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

0:3


FC IndEx

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Viktor Kuraksa*
Valdemar Voinič
Andžej Choruzenko
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Ernestas Česonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:10
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: