Varžybų informacija
PozityvūsKauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-05-26 10:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Andrius Alekna
0:2 49:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas

Įspėjimai
Gratas Platušis 19:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Jakštas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Renatas Dranginis
Artūras Sidorenko
Gratas Platušis
Andrius Ratkevičius
Raimondas Perednis
Dovydas Pociūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Žydrūnas Juodis
Gytis Garbačiauskas
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis
Paulius Žukovas
Justinas Palionis
Titas Vizgirda
Lukas Trijonis
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Artūras Armonas
Julius Stonkus
Audrius Petraška
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-07-26Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: