Varžybų informacija
PozityvūsKauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-05-26 10:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
0:1 20:00 Andrius Alekna
0:2 49:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas

Įspėjimai
Gratas Platušis 19:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Jakštas
Laimonas Sūdžius
Renatas Dranginis
Artūras Sidorenko
Gratas Platušis
Andrius Ratkevičius
Raimondas Perednis
Dovydas Pociūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Žydrūnas Juodis
Gytis Garbačiauskas
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis
Paulius Žukovas
Justinas Palionis
Titas Vizgirda
Lukas Trijonis
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Artūras Armonas
Julius Stonkus
Audrius Petraška
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2017-07-26Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: