Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
Dovydas Monkus1:0 03:00
1:1 26:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
Dovydas Monkus2:1 45:00
2:2 54:00 Domas Andreikėnas

Įspėjimai
09:00 Artūras Matulionis
20:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
Julius Stonkus 50:00
Deividas Kurpis 58:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernestas Bernota
Deividas Kurpis
Karolis Viselga
Povilas Minkevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Lukas Trijonis
Giedrius Ribinskas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Andrius Alekna
Gintas Malyj
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Edvardas Bakūnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Domas Andreikėnas
Artiom Spelman
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:4
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline2:3
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline3:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:2
2018-07-18Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: