Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-23 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:4


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Justas Čekavičius
0:2 08:00 Domas Andreikėnas
0:3 10:00 Artūras Matulionis
0:4 52:00 Robertas Ratkevičius

Įspėjimai
45:00 Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Tomas Krunkaitis 45:00
Tomas Krunkaitis 55:00
Tomas Krunkaitis 55:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Giedrius Ribinskas
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Tomas Krunkaitis
Eligijus Lipskis
Augustas Lapūnas
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Robertas Ratkevičius
Audrius Lukoševičius
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Edvardas Bakūnas
Domas Andreikėnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline2:3
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United2:2
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline3:1
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:2
2018-07-18Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: