Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-16 19:25:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:5


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
0:2 12:00 Skirmantas Džezulskis
0:3 18:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
0:4 30:00 Mantas Mykolaitis
Lukas Trijonis1:4 49:00
1:5 57:00 Matas Gecevičius
Andrius Bendaravičius2:5 60:00

Įspėjimai
05:00 Egidijus Pašukevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gediminas Laukevičius
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Eligijus Lipskis
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Rimvydas Karsokas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Skirmantas Džezulskis
Žydrūnas Juodis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Paulius Žukovas
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline9:2
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs1:5
2019-08-25Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs2:6
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline4:1
2018-09-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:1
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline0:2
2017-07-26Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Pozityvūs0:1
2017-06-15Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Baltic Transline1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Gruodis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: