Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-01-14 20:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

6:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Jonas Šimonis1:0 01:00
1:1 06:00 Gzegoz Bludnickij
Jonas Šimonis2:1 24:00
Jonas Šimonis3:1 27:00
Arminas Lapinskas4:1 37:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:1 38:00
5:2 46:00 Gzegoz Bludnickij
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen6:2 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Edvardas Ruskan
Jonas Šimonis
Edvinas Krasuckis
Edvin Bludnickij
Arvydas Vitas
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Victor Cachay Grande
Alvydas Šimkus
Dalibor Sternadel
Gzegoz Bludnickij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas3:6
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: