Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-02-02 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:3


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Ernest Moroz1:0 12:00
1:1 28:00 Paulius Lekarevičius
Renatas Šinkevičius1:2 30:00
Marius Volodka2:2 31:00
2:3 32:00 Audrius Ruželė

Varžybose dalyvavo
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Andrej Zapolskis
Renatas Šinkevičius
Marius Volodka
Pavel Sucharev
Edgar Vrublevski
Ernest Moroz
Artūras Gradulevas
Victor Cachay Grande
Egidijus Grinis
Edvin Moroz*
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Domininkas Burba
Justinas Kuncė
Audrius Ruželė
Augustinas Jucevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Tomas Bassus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas3:6
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: