Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-08 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:6


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Edgaras Kalkys1:0 08:00
1:1 13:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:2 18:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:3 25:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Pavel Pristavka2:3 31:00
2:4 34:00 Arminas Lapinskas
2:5 37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Edgaras Kalkys3:5 38:00
3:6 40:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Robert Pilat
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Elvinas Didika
James Caunt
Edvardas Ruskan
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: