Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2016 m. sezonas
2016-03-11 20:20:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Fatih Güler1:0 05:00
Fatih Güler2:0 10:00
Edvardas Sadovskis3:0 12:00
Rimgaudas Vaitkus4:0 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Fatih Güler
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Edvardas Sadovskis
Valerij Liachovič
Justinas Kuncė
Arminas Lapinskas
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Nerijus Masėnas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Matas Lukošius
Edvard Kolovšic
Valdemar Dorniak
Marius Volodka
Arvydas Vitas
Ernest Litvin
Pavel Sinkevič
Sander Van Der Molen
Artūras Gradulevas
Karolis Pustašnovas
Juan Francisco Lopez Jurkšaitis
Victor Cachay Grande
Ginas Ramanauskas
Karolis Utopas
Belek Aidarov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United5:2
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1613216520+4541
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1611238846+4235
3FK Rytas1611056750+1733
4VFM169166557+828
5SKK Oniksas166284166-2520
6Western Union165475954+519
7FK Riešė165383336-318
8FC IndEx1651105870-1216
9FK Fortitudo1641113877-3913
10FK Spartakas1622123472-388

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
22 Varžybų:15
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:14
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:14
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:12
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
16 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
15 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
14 Varžybų:14
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
13 Varžybų:12
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
13 Varžybų:15

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Spalis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: