Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-03-17 20:55:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

5:2


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 08:00
Vitalijus Jeršovas2:0 11:00
Arminas Lapinskas3:0 15:00
Arminas Lapinskas4:0 18:00
Jonas Šimonis5:0 21:00
5:1 29:00 Victor Cachay Grande
5:2 33:00 Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Jonas Šimonis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tadas Kasiukevičius
Edvard Sadovskij
Martynas Puškorius
Edvardas Ruskan
Audrius Ruželė
Arminas Lapinskas
Ali Kilikli
Victor Cachay Grande
Jaroslav Makarichin
Arvydas Vitas
Alvydas Šimkus
Daniel Voinickis
Pavel Sucharev
Ernest Moroz
Elvinas Didika
Miroslav Bučinskij
Donatas Tarakanovas
Edgar Vrublevski
Arnas Sventkauskas
Matas Dabulskis
Donatas Vainauskas
Egidijus Kupšys
Artūras Gradulevas
Darius Leonavičius
Andrej Zapolskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas3:6
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:3
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:4
2018-02-02Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United4:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-01-14Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United6:2
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SKK Oniksas2:8
2015-03-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United1:5
2015-02-20Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - WorldOne United0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: