Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2016 metai
2016-09-05 21:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Regimantas Jasiūnas

2:2 (2:1)


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:0 Eduard Grudinskij
Marek Novosielskij*1:0
1:1 Ernestas Česonis
Eduardas Tučinskis2:1
2:1 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
2:2 12:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Albertas Šaveiko*3:2 30:00
3:3 45:00 Valerij Krasockij
Albertas Šaveiko*4:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 25:00
28:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
35:00 Darius Kaziukevičius
Marek Novosielskij* 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Robert Starkovski
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Eduardas Tučinskis
Kšištof Tomaševskij
Marek Novosielskij*
Benoit Bourdon
Danileius Gvazdauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Vitalij Krasovskij
Georgijus Maksimovas
Valerij Krasockij
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Andrius Stankevičius
Martin Sevruk
Vitalij Romancevič
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Ernestas Česonis
Viktor Kuraksa*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: