Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-19 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:3


FK Rytas

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Eduard Grudinskij
Eduardas Tučinskis

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*
Edvardas Nuobara1:1 11:00
Valdemar Voinič2:1 20:00
Edvardas Nuobara3:1 34:00
Olegas Romanovskis3:2 41:00
3:3 48:00 Albertas Šaveiko*

Įspėjimai
28:00 Marek Novosielskij*
43:00 Albert Masliuk

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Marek Alijev
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Miasniankin
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*
Jaroslavas Jotko
Oleg Kricun

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx4:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas4:1
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: