Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-04 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

4:1


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Erikas Milašauskas*0:0 02:00
Andžej Monkevič1:0 18:00
Vladimir Zadneprovskij2:0 30:00
Erikas Milašauskas*3:0 38:00
Andžej Monkevič4:0 39:00
4:1 48:00 Valdemar Šaveiko*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Grigorij Kisel
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Aivydas Ruškys
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx7:3
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:10
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: