Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-15 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas
Dalius Ramanauskas

2:10


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:0 04:00
1:1 04:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:2 14:00 Ernestas Česonis
1:3 23:00 Valerij Krasockij
1:4 29:00 Ernestas Česonis
Tadas Jakubynas2:4 30:00
2:5 32:00 Eduard Grudinskij*
2:6 33:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:7 38:00 Ernestas Česonis
2:8 40:00 Sergej Viliavin
2:9 44:00 Eduard Grudinskij*
2:10 48:00 Valerij Krasockij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Tadas Jakubynas
Tomas Svirobovičius
Darvydas Bitvisnkas
Mustafa Erkut
Marek Novosielskij*
Severyn Labovič
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albertas Šaveiko*
Marek Alijev
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Georgijus Maksimovas
Valerij Krasockij
Evald Viršzumirski*
Andrius Stankevičius
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij*
Ernestas Česonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx1:7
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas2:7
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:3
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:7
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx3:3 (4:5)
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas8:9
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Rytas - FC IndEx2:2 (2:1)
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Rytas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: