Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-19 20:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Irakli Kartvelishvili1:0 11:00
Sudev Partiban2:0 50:00

Įspėjimai
Irakli Kartvelishvili 10:00
23:00 Arnoldas Bendaravičius
46:00 Eligijus Lipskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Donaldas Likauskas
Augustas Mikalonis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Nauris Petkevičius
Justinas Palionis
Karolis Viselga
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Julius Stonkus
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Andrius Bendaravičius
Eligijus Lipskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:1
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:7
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis8:0
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: