Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-12 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:4

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Erik Zamara
Mark Staškėvič1:1 17:00
1:2 19:00 Vitalij Grinevskij
1:3 22:00 Arūnas Anusevičius
1:4 27:00 Ryšard Suchodolski
Michail Titov2:4 29:00
Danielius Vaitkus3:4 33:00
Vaidas Daugėla4:4 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Rimas Ramonas
Donatas Seliava
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Kazimir Jackevič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: