Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 2016 m. sezonas
2016-07-07 19:00:00
Stadionas: Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija
Teisėjai: Vitalijus Kazlauskas

3:2


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Andrius Alekna1:0 13:00
1:1 22:00 Egidijus Digrys
Audrius Petraška2:1 24:00
2:2 50:00 Kazys Stokna
Ivan Horomanski3:2 57:00

Įspėjimai
26:00 Jaroslavas Janauskas
Artūras Armonas 43:00
58:00 Egidijus Digrys
Artūras Armonas 58:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Justinas Palionis
Vydmantas Čiburas
Andrius Bendaravičius
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Alekna
Audrius Petraška
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Ivan Horomanski
Artūras Armonas
Artūras Gečas
Egidijus Vaitiekaitis
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Ihor Volynets
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Vytautas Milašius
Kazys Stokna
Vilius Šiugždinis
Alex Kasko
Egidijus Digrys
Deividas Martinavičius
Jonas Akelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:1
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:7
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline2:0
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis8:0
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-06-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: