Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2017 m. sezonas
2017-05-23 19:30:00
Stadionas: Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija
Teisėjai:

3:0


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Korys1:0 09:00
Edvinas Korys2:0 10:00
Kazys Stokna3:0 43:00

Įspėjimai
Egidijus Digrys 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aivaras Žukauskas
Igoris Sarkisovas
Jonas Akelis
Egidijus Digrys
Vytautas Leknickas
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Alex Kasko
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Aurimas Berželionis
Vilius Šiugždinis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Martynas Vorušila
Mantas Rastorgujevas
Kazys Stokna
Edvinas Korys
Aidas Varanavičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Adolis Raždiukynas
Tautvydas Urbonavičius
Lukas Trijonis
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Aurimas Kubilius
Karolis Gaižaitis
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:1
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:7
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline2:0
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis8:0
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2016-08-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: