Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-30 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:1


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Donaldas Likauskas1:0 09:00
1:1 18:00 Dovydas Monkus
Irakli Kartvelishvili2:1 36:00
Kazys Stokna3:1 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Vytautas Leknickas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Kazys Stokna
Egidijus Digrys
Jonas Akelis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Donaldas Likauskas
Augustas Mikalonis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Laukevičius
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Augustas Lapūnas
Adomas Sinkevičius
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Dovydas Monkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:7
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline2:0
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis8:0
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: