Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2018 m. sezonas
2018-08-01 18:30:00
Stadionas: J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Jonas Akelis0:1 31:00
0:2 37:00 Andrius Alekna

Įspėjimai
22:00 Andrius Alekna
59:00 Armantas Slanina

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aivaras Žukauskas
Jonas Akelis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Darius Jančiauskas
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Martynas Vorušila
Karolis Bielevičius
Justinas Palionis
Aidas Varanavičius
Armantas Slanina
Laimonas Petraitis
Povilas Minkevičius
Dovydas Monkus
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Alekna
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:1
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:7
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline2:0
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis8:0
2018-06-09Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL2016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: