Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2017 m. sezonas
2017-02-03 20:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Danielius Vaitkus1:0 09:00
Danielius Vaitkus2:0 15:00
2:1 20:00 Marek Jurčik
2:2 30:00 Kazimir Jackevič

Įspėjimai
Aleksandras Jegorovas 22:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Danielius Vaitkus
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Mark Staškėvič
Aleksandras Jegorovas
Artur Pileckij
Tadas Žilinskas
Edvin Petrovič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Marek Jurčik
Tomas Trumpokais
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Andžej Ščepakov
Ernest Kondratovič
Erik Markov
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Vitalij Timašov
Lech Rynkevič
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Emil Stupenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls0:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2023-04-04Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:2
2023-02-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:6
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:5
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: