Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-03-12 20:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:5


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Jurijus Nikonovas
0:2 09:00 Gabrielius Nikonovas
Ryšard Suchodolski1:2 15:00
1:3 17:00 Jurijus Nikonovas
1:4 19:00 Gabrielius Nikonovas
1:5 24:00 Gabrielius Nikonovas
Konstantin Borunov2:5 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ernest Kondratovič
Evgenij Litvinov
Erik Zamara
Lech Rynkevič
Vitalij Timašov
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Erik Markov
Konstantin Borunov
Jurijus Labutis
Eduard Grochackij
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Ryšard Suchodolski
Maksim Zamara
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Edvin Petrovič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Emil Stupenko
Robert Bovsevič
Mark Staškėvič
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Michail Titov
Rimas Ramonas
Donatas Seliava
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Jurijus Nikonovas
Valdemar Petrovskij
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls0:4
2024-02-02Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2
2023-04-04Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:2
2023-02-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls2:6
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:4
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - Žvėryno bulls3:5
2019-03-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:6
2018-03-12Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė4:4
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:0
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasŽvėryno bulls - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: